Connectors Manufacturers

Listing 895 Suppliers & Manufacturers


inict13a ABB dcs network computer interface module control module

Inict13a ABB Dcs Network

Specifications
1.1 year warranty
2.control module abb automation dcs
3.Remote technical support during
commissioning & operation

NKMP01-2 Multi-Function Processor electric cable

HDMI cable

abb automation NKHS03-15 Hydraulic Servo cable termination kits

Hydraulic tools

NKEB02 Expander Bus Cable for IEMMU1x/2x cable

Cable conduits

SC/UPC-LC/UPC FO Patch Cord,9/125um,SM,Simplex/Duplex

SC/UPC-LC/UPC FO Patch Cord

Patch cord
Feature
Excellence optical Performance
100% End- face Geometric Specification

Fiber optic adatper SC type SM,Simplex

Fiber-optic

VPPCSTST902 ST/UPC-ST/UPC FO Patch Cord 9/125um Duplex

Fiber-optic patch

VPPCSTST601  ST/UPC-ST/UPC FO Patch Cord 9/125um Simplex

Fiber-optic patch

single pogo pin

Single Pogo Pin

material for plunger and tube: Brass
material for spring: stainless steel
Plating

Sensor connector waterproof m8 panel mount connector cable

Sensor Connector Waterproof

We are Indus-connector!
• Equivalent to Binder, Phoenix
• High

Industry waterproof M8 moulded cords connector cable

PCB connectors

3pin 4pin 5pin 8pin 12pin panel mount male female waterproof m12 connector

PCB connectors

Assembly deutsch j1939 9 pin connector wire harness

Connectors

RF connectors,4.3/10 female flange type connector

RF Connectors,4.3/10 Female

4.3-10 series is designed to meet the rising performace needs of mobile network equipment e.g.to connect the RRU to the antenna.The small size

BMA male connector with nut&washer for 141 cable

RF connectors

LMR240 cable  assembly with n male  to n female bulkhead connector

Jumper cables

7/16 FEMALE STRAIGHT COAXIAL CONNECTOR FOR 1/2"FEEDER CABLE

RF connectors

Factory price pogo pin connectors types with low price

Factory Price Pogo Pin

Hot selling electrical pogo pin connectors types with low price
1.
Full travel

Customized Pogo pin for manufacturer

Pin headers

Made In China Iso  Standard Spring Pin

Pin headers

Testing probe/test pin/spring probe made in China

Test probes

ZB166V pitch 5.0mm PCB terminal block

ZB166V Pitch 5.0mm PCB

Screw terminal block, ZB166V, pitch 5.0mm, rated voltage 300V, rated current 16A, for pcb. Before I quote, I need to ask you some questions.

ZB126V 126R Pitch 5.0mm Pcb Terminal blocks

Terminal blocks

 Bently 3500/53-03-00 , Price Can Discuss , PLC / In Stock

Bently 3500/53-03-00 , Price

We hope that everybody is safe in COVID-19 :)
Contact: Ted Xu
Skype:+8618059275924
QQ:2428175040
Phone No

ABB 57160001-ADF , Price Can Discuss , PLC / In Stock

Current meters

ABB YT241001-AD  , Price Can Discuss , PLC / In Stock

Data loggers

Honeywell 620-0043 , Price Can Discuss , PLC / In Stock

Data loggers

All kinds of battery connector; Batteries nickel sheet

All Kinds Of Battery

Material: Pure Nickel.
The thickness and dimensions can be met what customers required.
The packing way can according the

special nickel sheet weld of protection plate nickel sheet,

Connectors

nickel plated steel(welded battery connectors )

Connectors

Mobile phone battery connector; Power battery connector

Connectors

Board to board RF connector

Board To Board RF Connector

Board to board RF connector
Board to board RF connector

1.0/2.3 series connector

Coaxial connectors

F connector for RG6/RG59

Coaxial connectors

F connector for RG6/RG59

Coaxial connectors

ms liu
ms liu

31 Products Shenzhen, Guangdong

GPS car roof antenna with SMA connector wholesale/Retail

GPS Car Roof Antenna With

GPS car roof antenna with SMA connector wholesale/Retail
Product No
NP001

SSMB coaxial connector

Connectors

SMB-J3 connector

Connectors

SMB-KW3 connector

Connectors

Ms Bu
Ms Bu

1 Connection 16 Products shenzhen, China (Mainland)

mcx coaxial connector for pc mount straight edge

Mcx Coaxial Connector For Pc

MCX:
MCX series are ideal for application of GPS, wireless communication and test measurement.

coaxial connector cable assembly for lmr 200,300,400 cable

Coaxial cables

SMA MALE CONNECTOR WITH BULKHEAD

Coaxial connectors

SMA COAXIAL CONNECTOR FOR CABLE

Coaxial connectors

Mevis Chan
Mevis Chan

30 Products Shenzhen, China

alternate molex wire harness for computer

Alternate Molex Wire Harness

Connector:Equivalent of Molex,JST,AMP,JAE,HRS,Yeonho
Pitch:0.3mm ~ 7.5mm connector
Cable:UL standard cable

Replace molex 43065 SMT connector

Connectors

Equivalent molex wire connector

Connectors

China Micro USB connectors

USB connectors

CSA Certificated Gas Connector

CSA Certificated Gas

1)100%CSA tested and approved
2)Complies to ANSI Z21.24/CSA6.10 Connectors for Gas Appliances
ANSI Z21.75/CSA6.27 Connectors for Outdoor Gas

pcb screw terminal block. connector

Pcb Screw Terminal Block

ITEM: ZB-126V
PITCH: 5.00MM
HOUSING:PA66.UL94V-0
RATED VOLTAGE:300V

7/16 DIN Connector Female For 1-1/4"Foam Feeder Cable

7/16 DIN Connector Female

Low VSWR ,Competitive Price
Fast Delivery
competivite price
Model
No.
7/1

N Connector Female Crimp  For RG58 Cable

RF connectors

7/16 DIN connector male clamp for LMR400 cable

RF connectors

N Connector Female Bulkhead Crimp For RG179 Cable

RF connectors

Stainless steel strapping metal strapping manufacturer

Stainless Steel Strapping

Quick detail
Place of Origin
Zhejiang, China
Brand Name
CROP

Preformed Guy Grip dead end guy grip

Power connectors

Fiber optic cable clamp

Power connectors

Wedge anchor clamp anchoring clamp for AB cable

Power connectors

Solderless gold palted rg59, rg6 Male BNC connector for CCTV

Solderless Gold Palted Rg5

Features
• Simply & Professional appearance for BNC cabling
• High quality termination
• Material: Copper Pin and Zinc Alloy

彭 玲
彭 玲

1 Product Shenzhen, China

1.27mm dual row pin header connector

1.27mm Dual Row Pin Header

1.27mm dual row SMT pin header male header
Product details
Pitch: 1.27mm
Gender: Header
Number of

2.54mm double row female header connector

Connectors

1.27mm single row female header connector

Connectors

1.27mm straight single row pin header

Connectors

kevin zou
kevin zou

4 Products Shenzhen, China

Connectors Related Products
Male Connector
117 Suppliers & 460 Products
BNC Connector
27 Suppliers & 149 Products
Brass Terminal Blocks
16 Suppliers & 120 Products
RF Coaxial Cable
21 Suppliers & 150 Products
Wire To Board Connector
18 Suppliers & 90 Products
Recently Viewed Products
Popular Products on Tradesparq

Tradesparq is a supplier/manufacturer directory of major industry Connectors makers and builders/producers. Our listings are from countries worldwide including many from top rated Chinese companies.

We list many of China's best Connectors manufacturers and also have a number of other good companies that supply equipment & related supplies to dealers and distributors/vendors.

Ranking of China suppliers manufacturing Connectors can be filtered by their reviews, recommendations, price/cost and overall quality rating.